Referenties

Jaar Opdrachtgever Plaats Banen Baansoort
2018 TV Dijkzicht Volendam 4 Gravel Plus Premium
2018 TC Geuldal Houthem 5 Gravel Plus Premium
2018 TC Giorle Goirle 4 Gravel Plus Premium
2018 TV Streveland Streefkerk 2 Gravel Plus Premium
         
2017 TV Botesa Bodegraven 2 Gravel  
2017 TeHaDo Hazerswoude 3 Gravel  
2017 TV Fidote Middelbeers 6 Smash Court
2017 Tennispark Berg en Dal Den – Haag 4 Smash Court
2017 LTC Goirle Goirle 4 Smash Court
2017 TC De Rauwbraken Berkel – Enschot 9 Smash Court
2017 TV De Schaepskooi s-Heer Arendskerke 2 Smash Court
2017 TC ‘t Twiske Oostzaan 3 Smash Court
2017 TC Alphen Alphen 5 Smash Court
2017 TV Heusden Heusden 4 Kunstgras
2017 SV Kampong Utrecht 6 Kunstgras
2017 T.C. Marken Marken 3 Kunstgras
2017 TV Nederwetten Nederwetten 3 Kunstgras
2017 TV Skinlo Schijndel 12 Kunstgras
         
         
2016 Tie Breakers Amsterdam 9 Gravel Plus Premium
2016 TV Botesa Bodegraven 3 Gravel  
2016 ZTV Zundert 6 Gravel  
2016 TV ‘t Slotje Beek en Donk 4 Smash Court
2016 TV Harmelen Harmelen 2 Smash Court
2016 ST BVT (Interpolis) Tilburg 6 Smash Court
2016 TV Tebo Heinkenszand 2 Smash Court
2016 LTC Beemstar Middenbeemster 4 Kunstgras
2016 LTC Dreumel ’75 Dreumel 1 Kunstgras
2016 TV Sambeek Sambeek 2 Kunstgras
2016 Stichting Gouda Tennis Gouda 1 Kunstgras
         
2015 Nootenboom Sport B.V. Delft (TU) 2 Smash Court
2015 H.T.C. De Ypelaer Hilvarenbeek 6 Smash Court
2015 T.C. ‘t Twiske Oostzaan 6 Smash Court
2015 T.V. Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 2 Smash Court
2015 L.T.C. Rakets Schinnen 2 Smash Court
2015 T.V. Voerendaal Voerendaal 1 Smash Court
2015 Sportpark Souburgh Alblasserdam 2 Gravel Plus Premium
2015 T.V. Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 2 Gravel Plus Premium
2015 Tie Breakers Amsterdam 3 Gravel Plus Premium
2015 Gemeente Amsterdam (VVGA) Amsterdam 6 Gravel
2015 De Peinder Biest-Houtakker (TOB) 2 Kunstgras
2015 L.T.C. Rhoon Rhoon 4 Kunstgras
2015 T.V. Hertog-Jan Erp 6 Kunstgras
         
2014 T.C. Lottum Lottum 2 Smash Court
2014 T.C. Grubbenvorst Grubbenvorst 6 Smash Court
2014 T.C. Grootslag Grootebroek 4 Gravel Plus Premium
2014 T.V. Alkemade Roelofarendsveen 5 Gravel Plus Premium
2014 Gem. Alblasserdam Alblasserdam 4 Gravel Plus Premium
2014 Coronel Sports Huizen 4 Gravel Plus Premium
2014 T.V. Dijkzicht Volendam 6 Gravel Plus Premium
2014 Nootenboom Sport B.V. Ridderkerk 4 Gravel
2014 Gem. Amsterdam Amsterdam 6 Gravel
2014 A.J. Maat Sportvelden Pijnacker 4 Gravel
2014 TC Lottum Lottum 2 Gravel
2014 TV De Raam Wanroij 4 Kunstgras
2014 TC Lottum Lottum 3 Kunstgras
2014 TC Broekhuizenvorst Broekhuizenvorst 2 Kunstgras
2014 TV Union Nijmegen 2 Kunstgras
         
2013 T.C. Haelen van Kessel/Tennisbouw Haelen combinatiewerk Smash Court
2013 T.V. Schiebroek Rotterdam 12 Smash Court
2013 T.V. Rijnhuyse Nieuwegein 7 Smash Court
2013 L.T.C. Altena Andel 4 Smash Court
2013 T.V. Leunen-Veulen-Heide Leunen 3 Smash Court
2013 T.C. Volkel Volkel 5 Kunstgras
2013 L.T.V. De Merletten Boxtel 9 Kunstgras
2013 T.V.R. De Rips De Rips 2 Kunstgras
2013 T.V. Millus Milheeze 3 Kunstgras
2013 T.V. Heynkensort Heinenoord 4 Kunstgras
2013 T.V. Naarden Naarden 1 Gravel Plus Premium
2013 T.V. Hiaten Hendrik-Ido Ambacht 6 Smash Court
2013 T.C. Het Grootslag Grootebroek 4 Gravel Plus Premium
2013 H.L.T.C. Bergvliet Haastrecht 6 Gravel
2013 T.C. Merenwijk Leiden 4 Gravel
2013 T.V. Juliana Hoorn 4 Gravel Plus Premium
2013 T.V. Heiberg Veldhoven 4 Gravel Plus Premium
2013 BAM Nootenboom Amsterdam 15 Gravel
2013 T.V.O. Oosterbeek 5 Gravel Plus Premium
         
2012 T.V. Wijdewormer Wijdewormer 4 Smash Court
2012 T.V. Evergreen Maassluis 5 Smash Court
2012 T.V.S.O. Stevensweert 4 Smash Court
2012 T.V.S.O. Stevensweert 1 Minibaan Smash Court
2012 T.C. Pagnevaart Hoeven 1 Gravel
2012 T.C. Pagnevaart Hoeven 1 Minibaan Gravel
2012 T.C. Columbae Duiven 6 Kunstgras
2012 T.V. Woubrugge Woubrugge 2 Smash Court
2012 T.V. Tachys Nijmegen 4 Kunstgras
2012 T.V. Merenwijk Leiden 4 Gravel
         
2011 L.T.C. ‘t Harde t Harde 3 Smash Court
2011 T.V. De Meijvink Asten-Heusden 2 Kunstgras
2011 T.V. Hiaten Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 4 Smash Court
2011 T.C. Roomburg Leiden 9 Gravel
2011 T.C. Unicum Leiden 3 Gravel
2011 T.V. ‘t Root Asten 2 Gravel
         
2010 L.T.C. Bevo Beringe 3 Smash Court
2010 T.V. Maaspoort Oranjewoud/Tennisbouw Den Bosch 2 Padel kunstgras
2010 T.V. Enschede Oranjewoud/Tennisbouw Enschede 3 Padel kunstgras
2010 T.V. Boijl Boijl 1 Kunstgras
2010 H.T.C. Son Son en Breugel 2 Kunstgras
2010 Pelikaan Amersfoort 4 Smash Court
2010 T.V. Heksenwiel Breda 4 Kunstgras
2010 K.L.T.V. Katwijk 3 Gravel
2010 Priv├ębaan Ankeveen 1 Kunstgras
2010 T.V. Heeze Heeze 8 Smash Court
2010 T.V. Woubrugge Woubrugge 1 Smash Court
2010 Scholman Oudewater 2 Gravel
         
2009 H.T.C. Son en Breugel 2 Kunstgras
2009 De Oude Eik Wassenaar 3 Smash Court
2009 S.V. Voorhout Voorhout 3 Gravel
2009 T.V. Eerbeek Eerbeek 3 Kunstgras
2009 L.T.C. Zutphen Zutphen 2 Kunstgras
2009 T.V. Naarden Naarden 2 Smash Court
2009 K.L.T.V. Katwijk 2 Smash Court
2009 K.L.T.V. Katwijk 3 Gravel
2009 T.V. Thos Grave 6 Kunstgras
2009 T.V. Wilbertoord Wilbertoord 2 Kunstgras
2009 L.T.C. Anonymus Purmerend 4 Smash Court
2009 T.V. Chaam Chaam 2 Kunstgras
2009 T.V. Sluis Slootdorp 2 Gravel
2009 T.V. De Meijvink Asten-Heusden 1 Kunstgras
2009 T.V. Zon en Wind Naarden 1 Smash Court
2009 T.V. De Punt Zeewolde 2 Kunstgras
2009 T.C. De Zevensprong Zevenhuizen 6 Kunstgras
2009 T.V. Hertog-Jan Erp 2 Kunstgras
2009 T.V. De Hoven Zutphen 3 Kunstgras
         
2008 T.V. Eijsden Rooden/Tennisbouw Eijsden 6 Kunstgras
2008 T.V. De Hoven Zutphen 3 Kunstgras
2008 T.V. Hertog-Jan Erp 2 Kunstgras
2008 S.V. Voorhout Voorhout 3 Gravel
2008 T.V. Thachys Nijmegen 2 Kunstgras
2008 T.V. De Oude Eik Wassenaar 4 Smash Court
2008 L.T.V. Lockhorst Leusden 3 Smash Court
2008 Rodhe Venray 6 Smash Court
2008 T.C. Eerbeek Eerbeek 3 Kunstgras
2008 Weesper T.C. Weesp 3 Smash Court
2008 T.C. Krimpen a/d Ijssel Krimpen a/d Ijssel 6 Gravel
2008 T.V. Dijkzicht Volendam 2 Smash Court
2008 T.V. Greensetters St. Nicolaasga 4 Gravel
2008 T.V. Greensetters St. Nicolaasga 2 Kunstgras
2008 L.T.C. Bloemendaal Bloemendaal 5 Gravel
2008 T.V. Alkemade Roelofarensveen 4 Smash Court
2008 L.T.C. Rhoon Rhoon 4 Kunstgras
2008 L.T.C. Rhoon Rhoon 3 Gravel
2008 T.V. Hiaten Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 6 Gravel
2008 T.V. T.O.S. Bergeijk 4 Smash Court
         
2007 T.V. Heksenwiel Breda 5 Kunstgras
2007 T.C. De Zevensprong Zevenhuizen (zh) 5 Kunstgras
2007 T.V. Meulenslag Ospel 4 Kunstgras
2007 L.T.V. Noorden Noorden (gem. Nieuwkoop) 4 Smash Court
2007 T.V. De Zoetsmeer Haps 5 Kunstgras
2007 T.V. Woudrichem Woudrichem 2 Kunstgras
2007 V.L.T.V.  Vinkenveen 4 Smash Court
2007 Capelse Tennisclub Capelle a/d Ijssel 2 Smash Court
2007 T.V. Nieuwkoop Nieuwkoop 3 Smash Court
2007 De Oude Eik Wassenaar 4 Smash Court
2007 T.V. De Meppers Wintelre 3 Kunstgras
2007 T.V. Hooghei Zegge 3 Kunstgras
2007 L.T.V. Lockhorst Leusden 3 Smash Court
         
2006 T.V. Oostvoorne Oostvoorne 7 Kunstgras
2006 T.C. De Binnenmaas Mijnsheerenland 5 Gravel
2006 L.T.C. Zer Oirts Serooskerke 3 Gravel
2006 T.V. Steensel Steensel 5 Kunstgras
2006 T.C. De Belt Heukelum 4 Smash Court
2006 K.L.T.V. Katwijk 3 Smash Court
2006 Z’67 Rotterdam 4 Gravel
2006 T.C. Loonse Duinen Overloon 6 Kunstgras
2006 T.C. Etten Etten-Leur 10 Gravel
2006 T.T.V. Teteringen 1 Minibaan Kgr
2006 T.V. Zeddam Zeddam 6 Kunstgras
2006 Dhr. T. Willems Overloon 1 Kunstgras
2006 T.V. De Gouw Zaandam 9 Kunstgras
2006 T.V. Steenbergen Tennisb/Rooden Steenbergen 8 Kunstgras
2006 T.C. De Cromme bal Krommenie 5 Kunstgras
2006 T.V. ‘t Gouwtje Midwoud 4 Kunstgras
2006 T.V. De Leihorst Heeswijk-Dinther 2 Kunstgras
2006 T.V. Chaam Chaam 4 Kunstgras
2006 Weesper T.C. Weesp 3 Smash Court
2006 T.V. Veenendaal West Veenendaal 2 Kunstgras
2006 K.L.T.V. Katwijk 8 Smash Court
2006 T.V. Noorden Noorden 4 Smash Court
2006 T.V. Hertog-Jan Erp 3 Kunstgras
2006 T.V. Dijkzicht Volendam 2 Smash Court
2006 T.V. Thios Sleeuwijk 6 Kunstgras
         
2005 T.C. Heyhoef Tilburg 3 Gravel
2005 Stichting de Waranda Helmond 4 Kunstgras
2005 T.P. Overvecht Utrecht 11 Toplaag
2005 T.V. Dijkzicht Volendam 6 Smash Court
2005 T.C. De Nieuwe Brug Vijfhuizen 5 Kunstgras
2005 T.V. Tios Sleewijk 6 Kunstgras
2005 H.T.C. Son en Breugel 10 Kunstgras
2005 T.V.O. Oostvoorne 7 Kunstgras
2005 T.V. Eerbeek Eerbeek 3 Kunstgras
Share This